Timeline

Wednesday, May 3, 2017

402

10:00
11:00
EndedWeatherly pops
11:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
EndedSatsuki black
12:00
EndedAdagio jazz
12:00
12:00
Endedわたなべゆう pops
12:00
Endedセーリング rock
12:00
EndedBAG jazz
12:00
Ended清水玲奈 funk
12:00
12:00
EndedHeartful★Funks funk
12:00
EndedJazz AID3.11 jazz
12:15
Endedカゼマチ etc
12:30
Ended寺アコ blues
12:45
13:00
VenueAllure
13:00
EndedDufalo bossa
VenueALVAMAR
13:00
EndedCOLOR LOOP pops
13:00
EndedRe-re-re chorus bossa
13:00
13:00
EndedTKO SESSION fusion
13:00
Ended高原かな etc
13:00
Endedマーシャス bossa
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Ended10 blues
VenueMarinna
13:00
Endedbon boyage jazz
13:00
VenuePIKE
13:00
13:00
Endedsugar wave jazz
13:00
EndedBelle Equipe fusion
VenueURGE
13:00
Ended宇治金時 jazz
VenueWooo
13:00
EndedSmile Sivad Octet fusion
13:00
EndedRirion pops
13:00
EndedSIDE SLIP fusion
13:00
Ended燦燦 pops
13:00
Endedぼぶろっく etc
13:00
EndedFireflies jazz
13:00
Endedami de hui pops
13:00
13:00
13:00
Endedparisola etc
13:00
Endedshiomio jazz
13:00
Ended睡蓮 etc
13:00
Ended西ナマゾン etc
13:00
VenueRe-asa
13:00
Endedオトホギ pops
13:00
Ended和(のどか) etc
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
EndedPlay Ground jazz
13:00
EndedPowerd Clip fusion
13:00
EndedGyro follium jazz
13:00
EndedAbsolute Dears funk
13:00
EndedThe Saxopholution jazz
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
Endedkasahara yumi band jazz
13:00
13:00
EndedJUGEN BAND etc
13:00
13:00
EndedURUSHI jazz
13:15
EndedInfinity? etc
13:30
EndedCocodrilo etc
13:45
EndedつつしまBB jazz
14:00
14:00
EndedKawasaki Hiroe Duo jazz
VenueAllure
14:00
VenueALVAMAR
14:00
EndedMori Masaki & mayo pops
14:00
Ended上根 真一郎 jazz
14:00
EndedMAT.F jazz
14:00
EndedThe Fake funk
14:00
14:00
Endedcae+vono bossa
14:00
Endedtime signature fusion
14:00
EndedFreeBird etc
14:00
Endedsweet cafe pops
14:00
14:00
14:00
VenueMarinna
14:00
Endedあだーじょ etc
14:00
EndedMixJuke etc
14:00
VenueURGE
14:00
Endedjanets jazz
VenueWooo
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
Ended湯田 瀬川DUO jazz
14:00
EndedOsaka Loop Line jazz
14:00
14:00
EndedKosmos & Klact jazz
14:00
14:00
14:00
EndedViva! BOYS etc
14:00
14:00
EndedTEN-QOO etc
14:00
Ended松本家 jazz
VenueRe-asa
14:00
EndedM4&ドラゴンY jazz
14:00
14:00
EndedRMO jazz
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
Ended行武志乃 jazz
14:00
EndedComfort jazz
14:00
14:00
EndedSOLID☆ONE funk
14:00
14:00
14:00
EndedCOZMIC SPOON blues
14:00
14:00
Ended堀秀彰 N:Lab jazz
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
Endedthe Beers etc
14:15
EndedGoodtea’s etc
14:30
Endedbingo etc
14:45
EndedBorn to be cloud blues
15:00
EndedGRACE GOSPEL CHOIR gospel
15:00
VenueALVAMAR
15:00
Ended4tune black
15:00
15:00
15:00
EndedRe: Vox pops
15:00
Ended溝端祐子 jazz
15:00
Endedまりこ&ちあき fusion
15:00
EndedReunion 102 etc
15:00
VenueJK RUSH
15:00
Ended達郎 black
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
EndedSIC jazz
15:00
EndedIC unit jazz
VenueMarinna
15:00
Ended鍵盤パンダ jazz
15:00
VenuePIKE
15:00
Endedどんぐりぐり pops
15:00
EndedSonic Jordan Band fusion
15:00
EndedDessy’s funk
VenueURGE
15:00
EndedSugarloaf+ fusion
VenueWooo
15:00
15:00
15:00
Ended日菜×祐輔 etc
15:00
EndedTHE FROGS fusion
15:00
Ended川岸祐介 etc
15:00
Endedイニシエ jazz
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
EndedPOCO a POCO etc
15:00
VenueRe-asa
15:00
Ended鹿三匹 pops
15:00
EndedSound JACK Orchestra bigband
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
EndedSuper Red Band jazz
15:00
15:00
Endedモアドモア etc
15:00
15:00
EndedPelican kicks etc
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Endedfresta jazz
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
Ended小寺隆太 etc
16:00
EndedPROTOSTAR pops
16:00
Endedgreen field jazz
VenueALVAMAR
16:00
EndedFOU none
16:00
EndedJarimichi blues
16:00
16:00
16:00
EndedPorpola Colore etc
16:00
EndedYNO jazz
16:00
16:00
EndedM5 jazz
VenueJK RUSH
16:00
EndedForget Mie not funk
16:00
16:00
Ended伍々慧 etc
16:00
Endedmani-band funk
16:00
EndedSTINGER etc
VenueMarinna
16:00
EndedSandY_EB fusion
16:00
Endedtake4 jazz
VenueWooo
16:00
EndedMALAKICK jazz
16:00
16:00
EndedSiesta fusion
16:00
EndedTONE BASS TRIO jazz
16:00
EndedQuarter Notes fusion
16:00
16:00
EndedVermilion Field jazz
16:00
Ended西村理恵 etc
16:00
Endedgt松岡 徹 Trio jazz
16:00
VenueRe-asa
16:00
Endedアクアピロー fusion
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
EndedODO fusion
16:00
Endedheat elements jazz
16:00
16:00
16:00
EndedSOA Band jazz
16:00
Endedユカメロ☆ jazz
16:00
16:00
16:00
EndedK pops
16:00
16:00
16:15
EndedTBCC Show Choir gospel
16:30
16:45
EndedTBCC Show Choir gospel
17:00
EndedGina black
17:00
EndedFundoshi quartet jazz
VenueALVAMAR
17:00
17:00
EndedTetsu and Horiemon jazz
17:00
17:00
Endedchamile jazz
17:00
EndedMieri jazz
17:00
17:00
Ended@campers etc
17:00
Ended空風楽団 bossa
VenueJK RUSH
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
Endedhideyoshistreet jazz
17:00
EndedJazzサンド jazz
VenueMarinna
17:00
Endedbelle epoque jazz
17:00
17:00
EndedGarota de Leme bossa
VenueWooo
17:00
17:00
17:00
Ended熹与詩天七 blues
17:00
17:00
Ended黒田ナオコ jazz
17:00
Endedいまいバンド jazz
17:00
Ended陽月メグミ etc
17:00
17:00
Endedアオゾラ jazz
VenueRe-asa
17:00
EndedH2 fusion
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
EndedSHINOBU BAND jazz
17:00
17:00
Endedengen jazz unit jazz
17:00
17:00
Endedfabdabo black
17:00
17:00
EndedKOZ&藤野恒二 black
17:00
EndedSOLID☆LOVE jazz
18:00
EndedKiryu Project 2017 jazz
VenueAllure
18:00
EndedNumars pops
VenueALVAMAR
18:00
EndedBossa Yuguredoki bossa
18:00
EndedJunko and Norider jazz
18:00
EndedB.B Stones with R jazz
18:00
EndedYukiYuka Duo jazz
18:00
Endedau by まいけるず fusion
18:00
Ended泉組 jazz
VenueJK RUSH
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
EndedHotPot pops
18:00
18:00
Endedちのとり jazz
VenueWooo
18:00
18:00
EndedPEPPER jazz
18:00
18:00
EndedTrynity jazz
18:00
18:00
18:00
EndedFirst Circle fusion
VenueRe-asa
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
Ended奥様キングス jazz
18:00
Endedanry pops
18:00
18:00
Ended江戸堀3人組 jazz
18:00
EndedMALTA jazz
18:00
18:00
Ended桑原あい jazz
19:00
EndedMinamoonlights jazz
VenueAllure
19:00
EndedLisa with Kubota jazz
VenueALVAMAR
19:00
EndedSHE blues
19:00
Endedレイドバック blues
19:00
Ended沖田バンド jazz
19:00
Ended久下伸夫 jazz
19:00
EndedZafie jazz
19:00
Ended赤羽工務店 jazz
VenueJK RUSH
19:00
19:00
EndedHanaMuguLi pops
19:00
19:00
Ended志乃と優美 jazz
19:00
EndedLuscious Air pops
VenuePIKE
19:00
19:00
EndedThe Nexta jazz
19:00
Endedバルキーニョ bossa
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
Ended小寺グループ jazz
19:00
Ended音鏡 jazz
19:00
19:00
EndedNakamoto Mari Trio jazz
19:00
EndedJacoo Gospel Singers gospel
19:00
19:00
Ended珍どん jazz
19:00
19:00
19:00
EndedSOUTH N’ HARMONY pops
19:00
Ended堀秀彰 N:Lab jazz
20:00
EndedTakada to Kitamaki jazz
VenueAllure
20:00
EndedKotera Ryuta etc
VenueALVAMAR
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
EndedMiho Hama Kou jazz
20:00
Ended彦星 pops
VenueJK RUSH
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
EndedCavalo Rio jazz
20:00
VenueMarinna
20:00
Endedfour leaf clover jazz
20:00
Endedimprooove funk
VenueURGE
20:00
Endedオルケスタ山崎 bigband
20:00
Endedpchanとれさま jazz
20:00
20:00
EndedMALTA jazz
20:00
Ended川嶋哲郎ソロ jazz
20:00
EndedCo shu Nie pops
20:00
EndedNeo Saxophone Band jazz
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
21:00
EndedScaorat* etc
21:00
EndedJAZZ+ jazz
21:00
EndedThe Familytone funk
21:00
EndedTSUBO-KEN’s Fusion fusion
21:00
21:00
21:00
VenueJK RUSH
21:00
Endedてとてと black
21:00
Endedwhisker jazz
21:00
21:00
EndedおくゆCa jazz
VenueMarinna
21:00
VenuePIKE
21:00
Endedチモシー jazz
21:00
21:00
21:00
EndedJennu&Boys pops
21:00
22:00
EndedTakoyaki club jazz
22:00
22:00
EndedあかぎとAYAKA jazz
22:00
22:00
Endedマシロ jazz
22:00
Ended至上の愛 jazz
VenueJK RUSH
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
VenueMarinna
22:00
EndedSomething Cool jazz
22:00
Endedけんけん☆ず jazz
22:00
Ended奥本 めぐみ black
23:00
23:00
EndedGroovy Kinds blues
23:00
Endedスイング jazz
23:00
Endedずるむけ興業 funk
VenueJK RUSH
23:00
EndedHotchpotch black
23:00
EndedYANTOO blues
23:00
Endedザ・最高ズ fusion
23:00
EndedKind of Groove fusion
VenueMarinna
23:00
Endeddemi jazz
VenuePIKE
23:00
Endedガン太バンド blues
23:00

Search for hourly

Popular gigs

This list showing popular page today.